Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HEDGERS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+59.6%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SX
← Back to All Properties