Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JESMOND DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,750
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£171,750
+34.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1EE
← Back to All Properties