Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FARNWORTH ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,950
-7.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
-£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4DG
← Back to All Properties