296, HAMSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+101.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+0.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1