Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STANWICK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,250
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,250
+20.1%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+77.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+14.3%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BW
← Back to All Properties