Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CENTURION WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+54.7%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+24.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LD
← Back to All Properties