Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, AUGUSTINE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 4DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+24.5%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+46.9%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 4DQ
← Back to All Properties