Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ROLLINGS HOUSE, WRIGHTS MEADOW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+0.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1NQ
← Back to All Properties