Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+42.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
-0.8%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,750
+117.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties