Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOTNES AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7AD
← Back to All Properties