Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+44.8%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LS
← Back to All Properties