Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROOKSIDE CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+28.9%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+49.9%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9GQ
← Back to All Properties