Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARISH GHYLL ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£620,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+91.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£620,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£679,500
+11.4%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£558,200
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9NE
← Back to All Properties