Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KERRY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+5.5%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TL
← Back to All Properties