Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CROMER ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+38.5%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+68.8%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+229.1%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8DA
← Back to All Properties