Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, POOL VIEW, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+74.8%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1HD
← Back to All Properties