6, NEWARK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£86,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,995+161.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-4.4%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1