Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAVER FARM, RAMPSIDE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£585,000
+26.5%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Other
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
+101.1%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Other
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0PY
← Back to All Properties