Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FARM STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+215.2%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UJ
← Back to All Properties