Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+30.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FG
← Back to All Properties