Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOUNT CARMEL STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+78.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+65.3%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6TB
← Back to All Properties