2, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£91,998 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+31.9%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£91,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,002
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1