Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
-5.6%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-9.6%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,250
Sold on 9 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties