Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WHINNIE HOUSE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+97.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+49.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6TG
← Back to All Properties