1, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+160.9%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1