Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ATLANTEAN DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+2.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3NW
← Back to All Properties