Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£98,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+70.2%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+2.2%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9JW
← Back to All Properties