24, WALMER GARDENS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+36.5%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1