Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, CHARTER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+72.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+223.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 8EP
← Back to All Properties