25, BEECH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 6TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+30.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+143.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1