Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+31.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties