Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHELDON LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 5 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6BQ
← Back to All Properties