Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TIVERTON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,500
+53.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8EU
← Back to All Properties