Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CRANMERE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+84.6%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+88.0%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4UN
← Back to All Properties