Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 45A, HIGH STREET, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
-18.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6BL
← Back to All Properties