Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 27 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties