120, BARNSBRIDGE GROVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+70.9%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-19.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1