Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHURCHILL WAY, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+82.9%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+49.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+9.9%
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7EJ
← Back to All Properties