Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, ADDINGTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,231
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£76,231 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,231
+33.1%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Detached
+£76,231 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5UT
← Back to All Properties