9, GALT CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,000+36.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,995+24.7%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1