6, KIELDER HILL, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13718.2%
Price Change
+£377,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£380,000+13718.2%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Other
+£377,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,750-98.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Other
-£225,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+330.2%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Other
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Other
Sale #1