Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, AILEEN GARDENS, 51A, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+60.2%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+113.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SP
← Back to All Properties