Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,855
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties