Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, ALBERT COURT, 345, READING ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£530,000
-1.8%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£539,950
+69.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,330
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 4HE
← Back to All Properties