22, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-21.8%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1