Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHARLESBY DRIVE, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN6 8RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+19.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN6 8RT
← Back to All Properties