Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+31.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BX
← Back to All Properties