Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+139.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties