Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 1, ASHBURTON CLOSE, WELLS-NEXT-THE-SEA, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR23 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+3.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR23 1QG
← Back to All Properties