14, OSWESTRY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 7UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000+197.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+61.4%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1